Page 6 - 2018-2019 The Borgia Annual Report
P. 6

St. Francis B01‘gi21 Regionzll High School
 DeGree[j[fl-"lanagezn
 ‘ Bonnie (Stratrnan) ‘62 and lauis B. Erkelkamplr, ‘bl
lrr rnerrrary aflaltrl (latkl M Fast
Howard Nlarquart ‘bl
Martella (Almlt) ‘bl and lean Nnelker ‘60
Fa C M  S  F F Judy (Wagner) ‘bl and William Oversrlrmidt
Doris (Haldrneyer) ‘63 and Ron lobben ‘bl
Sheila (0ver:(limIdt) ‘bl and Leonard Vagelgesung
Katherine (War|ey) ‘él and James V03: ‘58

ADMINISTRATION Fine Arts (Art) Social Studies & Theology Dean J03 Kaiser
President l<ellY Mtmlel ll l K°ll"Y Helileln Enrol Ann (kuebler) Bleckman ‘6i
Reverend Kenn v_ gcnmingens Fine Arts (Music) Social Studies Gretrlren (Heimann) ‘(at and Don Hermann

Bogkkeepef Robert L. Jasper ‘99 Nathan Caldwell ll/‘WV AW‘ ll'l0l‘lm9‘/ell li7l and R0” lilleblel liil

JOAM Bower Do|e Obermurk r] 0 gm Cunningham (ECC) Jatkle (Hnrnburkle) ‘bl and Donald Wr||enl1nnl<‘59
Principal Fine Arts (Photography) Ellen Domijan   Id Uh M
Pam (Ruether) Tholen ‘02 Nicole (Berger) Addison ‘96 Stacia Houlihan R82: Egd [flaw E‘h::‘r(é1
Vice Principal Fine Arts (Theatre/Speech) Emily Nelson ,,,,,,e,W,Wy,,,)ng,W,,
Todd Dempsey Tim Buchheit ‘85 Spencer Unnerstall “O3 Mary (Sthroeder) ‘66 and Ridrard E|l)ert‘6i

Office Manager/Registrar Dale Obermark ‘l 0 Theology /nnremaryatlohriarymr ‘

Christine (Freitag) Feldmann ‘73 Fine Arts (Video Productions) Kathy Hertlein De,,l"',fI;:lUl:;lalSj'[]l,]Y:l‘M,:3lel llumlllw bl
Activities Director Joe Bitzer Potty Russell Duris(tla|drneyer) ‘63 and Ron Tabben ‘bl
Chris Arand Practical Arts (Business) Bill Stevison rimemimrnrrmnrerers

Administrative Assistant Joe Bitzer Daniel Strohmeyer

Rhonda Quattlebaum Kayla (Kimminau) Eckelkamp ‘O8 Amanda (Trawer) Wunclerlich ‘94
Campus Ministry/Christian Michael Pelster ‘O7 Franciscan
Service/Retreat Coordinator l-i”Cl50Y lK”lQl1ll Rlegel '0l ADVANCEMENT Bonnie (Strutrnan) ‘(>2 and laui: B4 ErkelkampJr., ‘bl
Amanda (Trower) Wunderlich '94 lam“ Tl‘0mP50” Director of Advancement J!-‘S1117
chrisfiun servines Practical Arts (Home Bridge) (schuhe) (ja||c.|nnn '92 Elaine(El1|enbe(k) ‘6Zand DennrsG|nsemeyer‘6l
Jordan Stet-fen EC°"°"'l¢Sl Director of Annual Giving and  
Guidance Counselor Michelle Redlngton Alumni Relations Mllll Bell‘ lllllfll Y’? “”‘ll”m950l’9”““'l‘l53
Kin, F|ore5 Mathematics, Science, 8: Donna Grahl  R b B Kr h (62
Ben Reznikov Physical Education Deon Director of Marketing and D";lG9recle“EE Ell:1a’”l"a :13“ ml '9' Elm“
Manuel“ Schmlll lDlleCl°rl Andrew Allen '05 Admissions Jane (Richardson) ‘()2 and Torn Dill ‘S9

Adminisy.-ufive A5sis[qn| Computer Science Moira (Huber) Vossbrink ‘BO SUHVW) .62 mjmeph Dome“

Rachel Tl‘0Cl<9|' Gwen lS”lle”l'“pl Maumel 86 Bonnie (Stratrnan) ‘62 and Louis B. Erkelkamplr, ‘bl
Learning co.-.su|1an1 Michael Pelster ‘O7 SUPPORT STAFF lnrnernaryaf/alrn (rm; M. am
Dianna Biyrkby Engineering/PLTW Instructional Technology  
outside support cow-.5e|or5 Andrew Altermann ‘O8 Specialist Barbara (Huxel) ‘64 and Robert Ha|ey‘62
Bonnie (Neier) H011 '66 Gwen (Sullentrup) Mauntel ‘86 Becky Price I(l;l'"l.e'"’;'ll'tWml”D llmr
Neal Kl“b° M°'l‘°'."°".“ ( Cufelerlu Manager Janet (Schelichj ‘6ZandThomnsBerlener‘62

Kulla Klmmmou 08 LO" ,J°lmSO" Janet (Stllellcli) ‘(:2 and Thomas llerlerrerlxi
    
. . n Wit’) 5 Bl EWE El U (l'lfll'l7)
English 8. Foreign Language Rosanne (Na-er) Snyder 85 G; Bgnaasfia 9 W5 ligmlemmriiieriylsniiiergll
ea" Barb (Noelker) Steitens ‘74 Christi Fletcher Sue Ellen Uuegell 62 mdm lell

Stan Westhott ‘73 . Joleene Unnerstnll ‘62

English Depuflmem Physical . Janet Hagedorn

Andrew Eggen '06 id‘f‘5"'°"/”°°""”""'e"‘ l”°'V l"e'"e.”

raining Brooke Werdmayer - . -

George McKee Mike Dolan Maintenance A 

l-l"d50Y lK”l9l‘ll Rlegel lol Gwen (Sullentrup) Mauntel ‘86 Mike Kmse (Director) ll0,,l:,S;l,:]"j7I;l“lyelyyfE35fl[k,ag9

Pfjlly Rllssell DO‘/9 Neler '7l Roman Schroeder Fr. Tom Carolan

B'll Slevlsoll Spence’ Un|"eV5l0ll ‘O3 Mark Stelzer Enrol (kleekarnp) ‘63 and Anthony Alialt ‘63

Sm" Wesilmii 73 Science Mary Lee (l.ue(l<e) ‘63 and Robert (Buzz) Kliethermes ‘62

F°r9l9" l-‘M90099 Nicole (Berger) Addison ‘96 DeGree[j[fl-"lanagezn

Andrew G'055 lG9"m°“l Andrew Altermann ‘O8 [aral (Mueller) ‘63 and Vernon Erkstein

Jordon Stellen (5p0niSlt) Andrew Allen '05 Patricia (ietmult) ‘63 and John Fartner

David Stores (Spanish) Andrew Gross Hunnelore and llrn Porter ‘63

Fine Arts 8: Practical Arts Chet Jonkowski Dim“ ll“9‘l<9l l550”d Rmfllll 5flVl9W9'l53

Deon Jon Noelker ‘8l Doris (ttoldrneyer) ‘63 and Ron Tobben ‘bl

Joe Bitzer Kaitlyn Noelker ‘ll AnnandlasepliWrldt‘la3

Rob Struckhoft ‘9l
~ r V! -. ._ ., r ‘ '-i ' Er. - - ‘—\_' "
1 » ‘ (Jr. ‘  -_ _  ~  _ ‘ , ., ,-
s ' t ' < s .‘.. __
\ l_ ‘ V. I 23' Q ' "  ‘ _ —  ‘ v‘ .e " I‘ . _ '57‘ - .. . ‘ ‘
I ‘P   ‘M 1‘. ;_' , . ..‘~ 4" «-* -‘l - t if ‘
‘y ‘ , 1 3 _‘ I, I _ ‘W p ~ 3}‘ .
' , - , . ’ ' r ' , , - ,
 .,\_ ._$. _ R . _
   i no *1 il\l  - 
.. ,_ ,, ‘ .. y . _
I‘ \ ’- l‘ ‘v. , .>-77l ' ‘ l ‘ -" ,r’ ‘' - '2 " '
‘ ll" V ‘r'“ _ ‘ ‘—r-‘a gr l  w I ,-- . 5
_ -i  . , ~ 35as_. .4 - at  L 3
- \ . .. . - —.-. 4
';« .. r ..  7. — » e-’ ,-: — »

   4   5   6   7   8